Keuring

Best in show

  1. Lola’s Kornoelje van Vera
  2. Lola’s Linde van Vera
  3. Lola’s Hortus van Vera

Best Pet

  1. Miksa van Kim
  2. Rapalje’s Rhone van Vera
  3. Ai’s Titus Andromedon van Mariska

Pointed Class

Best Burmese: Shita’s Kazue van Sandra (doe)
Best Opposite Sex: Shita’s La’Blue van Iris (buck)

Best Siamese: Rapalje’s Gratin van Rian / Vera (buck)
Best Opposite Sex: Rapalje’s Hebbes van Sandra (doe)

Best Himalayan: Rapalje’s Boursin van Rian / Vera (buck)
Best Opposite Sex: Rapalje’s Hamka van Rian / Sandra (doe)

Best Other Pointed buck: Devil van Sylvia

Best Pointed: Rapalje’s Boursin van Rian / Vera

Russian Class

Best Russian buck: Rapalje’s Plague van Taina

Best Russian doe: Midna van Lieke

Best Other Russian(-based) buck: Castor’s Kahn van Taina

Best Russian: Rapalje’s Plague van Taina

Rex Class

Best Rex buck: Shita’s Loebas van Iris

Best Rex doe: Shita’s Olwen van Sandra

Best Rex: Shita’s Loebas van Iris

Dumbo Class

Best Dumbo buck: Iron Man van Jennifer

Best Dumbo doe: Ai’s Glitter van Kim

Best Dumbo: Ai’s Glitter van Kim

Agouti Class

Best Agouti buck: Castor’s Logan van Taina

Best Cinnamon buck: Rapalje’s Rijn van Vera

Best Cinnamon doe: Lola’s Hortus van Vera

Best Other Agouti(-based) buck: Rapalje’s Einarr van Mariska

Best Agouti: Lola’s Hortus van  Vera

Black Class

Best Black buck: Shita’s Norbert van Jeannette

Best Black doe: Lola’s Linde van Vera

Best Other Black(-based) buck: Lola’s Iggy van Jeannette de Jong

Best Other Black(-based) doe: Lola’s Kornoelje van Vera

Best Black: Lola’s Linde van Vera

Best Self

Lola’s Kornoelje van Vera

Marked Class

Best Marking buck: Rapalje’s Piandao van Elian

Best Marking doe: Rapalje’s Purple van Elske

Best Marking: Rapalje’s Piandao van Elian

Special Titles

Best Rapalje (owned/bred by Rian):
Rapalje’s Boursin van Rian / Vera

Best Senior:
Rapalje’s Boursin van Rian/ Vera

Stud Buck / Special Award:
Castor’s Kahn van Taina

KIDNAPPED! by Barbara:
Ai’s Titus Andromedus van Mariska

KIDNAPPED! by Doug:
Castor’s Kahn van Taina

KIDNAPPED! by Lindsy:
Rapalje’s Hebbes van Sandra

Shoulder Rat:
Miksa van Kim

Sleepy Head:
Shita’s Nino van Jeannette

Undateable:
Tails van Lara

Lap Rat:
Lola’s Netel van Vera

Drama Queen:
Castor’s Hedwig van Elian

Adventurer:
Lola’s Linde van Vera